Autoridades

Presidente
Arq. COMANDO Rita

Vicepresidente 1°
Arq. LOPEZ Darío 

Vicepresidente 2°
Arq. GARCÍA MAURO María Florencia

Secretario General
Arq. VALVERDI Federico

Prosecretaria
Arq. MESSORE Adelma Inés

Tesorera
Arq. CALLE María Laura

Vocales Titulares

Arq. MARTINEZ Guillermo
Arq. ABRAMZON Diego Ernesto
Arq. BRANDARIZ Graciela Elba
Arq. SARDIN Horacio Gustavo
Arq. COPREZ María Patricia
Arq. REBAGLIATI Gastón

Vocales Suplentes
Arq. TAMBUSSI Mariana Laura
Arq. GILLON KELLY Federico
Arq. HUARTE María Jesús
Arq. RUSTICUCCI Diego Ricardo
Arq. WINTER Andrea
Arq. GARCÍA PUGA Agustín Miguel
Arq. GUILIANI Graciela
Arq. ALBORNOZ Luis María
Arq. DEMARÍA Lía Esther
Arq. RICHONNIER Sergio
Arq. MAZZAGLIA Lucía Beatriz
Arq. MARCOS Martín

Aspirante Titular
MOSQUERA Nicole

Aspirante Suplente
GONZALEZ ALONSO Mariano

ARIAS INCOLLÁ, María de las Nieves
BECKER, Alejandro Daniel
BEKINSCHTEIN, Eduardo
BERSON, Bárbara
BESONIAS, María Victoria
BOSCOBOINIK, Mario
BUSNELLI, Roberto
CABEZA, Diana
COMANDO, Rita
CONVERTI, Roberto
DAHL ROCHA, Ignacio
DAY, Ramona Carolina
DEL PUERTO, Valeria
DUJOVNE, Berardo
DUJOVNE, María
EGOZCUE, María Teresa
FLORES, Juan Martín
FONTANA, Juan Carlos
FRANGELLA, Roberto
GARCÍA ESPIL, Enrique
GARCÍA FALCÓ, Marta
GIGLI, Matías
HAMPTON, Jorge
IRIBARNE, Jorge
LEBRERO, Carlos
LESTARD, Paula
LEYT, Laura
LÓPEZ, Darío
LÓPEZ, Marcelo
MANTEOLA, Flora
MARCOS, Martín
MESSORE, Inés
MIGUENS, José Ignacio
MINOND, Edgardo
MONTALDO, Ignacio
RICHONNIER, Sergio
ROCA, Miguel Angel
SARDIN, Horacio
VARAS, Alberto
YABLÓN, Mariana

 

ALLENDE, Heriberto
BECKINSHTEIN, Eduardo
BORTHAGARAY, Andrés
BOSCOBOINIK, Mario
BRANDARIZ, Graciela
CONVERTI, Roberto
DEL PUERTO, Valeria
EGOZCUE, María Teresa
FLORES, Juan Martín
GARCÍA ESPIL, Enrique
GARCÍA RESTA, Alvaro
GIGLI, Matías
KULLOCK, David
LÓPEZ, Darío
LÓPEZ, Marcelo
MANTEOLA, Flora
MARCOS, Martín
RUSTICUCCI, Diego
TELLA, Guillermo
VARAS, Alberto

ARIAS INCOLLA, María de las Nieves
BECKER, Daniel
BECKINSHTEIN, Eduardo
BERSON, Bárbara
BESONIAS, María Victoria
BOSCOBOINIK, Mario
CABEZA, Diana
CLUSELLAS, Mariano
COMANDO, Rita
CONVERTI, Roberto
DAHL ROCHA, Ignacio
DAY, Carolina
DEL PUERTO, Valeria
DUJOVNE, Berardo
DWEK, Adriana
EGOZCUE, María Teresa
FLORES, Juan
FRANGELLA, Roberto
FRANGELLA, Roque
GARCÍA ESPIL, Enrique
GARCÍA FALCO, Marta
GIGLI, Matías
GRINBERG, Jaime
HAMPTOM, Jorge
IRIBARNE, Jorge
KRUK, Luciano
LEBRERO, Carlos
LESTARD, Paula
LÓPEZ, Darío
LÓPEZ, Marcelo
MANTEOLA, Flora
MARCOS, Martín
MIGUENS, Jose Ignacio
MINOND, Edgardo
MONTALDO, Ignacio R
OCA, Miguel Angel
SACCONE, Ana Paula
}SARDIN, Horacio
SOLSONA, Justo
VARAS, Alberto

ALLENDE, Heriberto
BORTHAGARAY, Andrés
BOSCOBOINIK, Mario
BRANDARIZ, Graciela
CONVERTI, Roberto
DEL PUERTO, Valeria
EGOZCUE, María Teresa
FLORES, Juan Martín
FRANGELLA, Roberto
GARCÍA ESPIL, Enrique
GARCÍA RESTA, Alvaro
GIGLI, Matías
LÓPEZ, Darío
LÓPEZ, Marcelo
MANTEOLA, Flora
MARTÍN, Marcos
PETRILLO, Andrés
RUSTICUCCI, Diego
SARDÍN, Horacio
VARAS, Alberto

 

Grupo A Titular
Arq. VRECIC Pablo
Grupo A Titular
Arq. CHAIX Bernadette
Grupo A Titular
Arq. MIGUENS Juan
Grupo A Suplente
Arq. KOPF Cynthia
Grupo A Suplente
Arq. ORDOÑEZ Andrea
Grupo A Suplente
Arq. RISSO PATRÓN Domingo

Grupo B Titular
Arq. FLORES Juan Martín
Grupo B Titular
Arq. CANO María Fernanda
Grupo B Titular
Arq. VAPORE Pablo
Grupo B Suplente
Arq. LESTARD Paula
Grupo B Suplente
Arq. MONTALDO Ignacio
Grupo B Suplente
Arq. LAISSUE Marta

Grupo C Titular
Arq. BEKINSCHTEIN Eduardo
Grupo C Titular
Arq. GARCÍA FALCÓ Marta
Grupo C Titular
Arq. IRIBARNE Jorge
Grupo C Suplente
Arq. DAY Ramona Carolina
Grupo C Suplente
Arq. LEDESMA Antonio
Grupo C Suplente
Arq. DWEK Adriana

Revisor Titular
Arq. GARCÍA FALCÓ Marta
Revisor Suplente
Arq. VALENTINO Julio